Etusivulle.



YUP:N ESIINTYMISET VUONNA 2005

 Ajankohta Kaupunki Paikka Ikäraja
  pe 15.04. PORVOO Seurahovi K-18
  la 16.04. KAARINA Old Texas K-18
  ke 20.04. JYVÄSKYLÄ Lutakko PERUTTU!
  to 21.04. JYVÄSKYLÄ Lutakko -S-
  pe 22.04. TAMPERE Klubi K-18
  la 23.04. VANTAA Kultakaivos K-18
  ke 27.04. JÄRVENPÄÄ RT Party House K-18
  to 28.04. JOENSUU Be Pop K-18
  pe 29.04. YLIVIESKA Vieska-ravintola K-18
  la 30.04. LAPUA Qmaa K-18
  ke 04.05. ESPOO Tapiola Garden K-18
  to 05.05. KOUVOLA Club Riviera K-18
  pe 06.05. LAPPEENRANTA Doris Night K-18
  la 07.05. KUOPIO Henry's Pub K-18
  pe 13.05. TURKU, Kåren (SAIRASTAPAUS) -> -> PERUTTU!
  la 14.05. ALAVUS, Puustelli (SAIRASTAPAUS) -> -> PERUTTU!
  to 19.05. PORI Bar Kino K-18
  pe 20.05. HELSINKI Tavastia K-18
  la 21.05. NOKIA Uusi Iisoppi K-18
  pe 27.05. KERAVA Panamajack K-18
  la 28.05. NIVALA Puustelli K-18
  pe 03.06. KAJAANI Ravintola Balls K-18
  la 04.06. KAUSTINEN Viihderavintola Konsta K-18
       
  KESÄ:    
  pe 17.06. VANTAA Sokos Hotel Vantaa K-18
  la 18.06. SEINÄJOKI Provinssirock -S-
  to 23.06. RAUMA Raumanmeren juhannus K-18
  pe 24.06. JÄMSÄ Himos-festival K-18
  to 30.06. SAVONLINNA Happy Time Baari K-18
  pe 01.07. ÄHTÄRI Club B52 K-18
  la 02.07. EURA Osman tupa K-18
  la 09.07. TURKU Ruisrock -S-
  ke 13.07. LAHTI Night Life K-18
  to 14.07. JYVÄSKYLÄ Fever K-18
  pe 15.07. TAMPERE Tammerfest -S-
  pe 15.07. VAASA Rockperry -S-
  la 16.07. HAUKIVUORI Hummeripoikarock K-18
  pe 22.07. JUVA Puustock -S-
  to 28.07. TURKU Down By The Laituri -S-
  pe 29.07. KUOPIO Rockcock -S-
  la 30.07. OULU Qstock -S-
  pe 05.08. LOVIISA Kappeli K-18
  la 06.08. VANTAA Ankkarock -S-
  pe 12.08. HELSINKI Tavastia K-18
  la 13.08. KOKEMÄKI Bar & Club Metro K-18
  pe 19.08. LAUKAA Sararock -S-
  la 20.08. IMATRA Rock To The River -S-
       
  SYYSKIERTUE: "Helppoa soiteltavaa"  
  pe 09.09. TAMPERE Yo-Talo K-18
  la 10.09. TURKU Kåren K-18
  ke 14.09. JOENSUU Lehtiä Ilosaaressa -S-
  to 15.09. KUOPIO Henry's Pub K-18
  pe 23.09. MIKKELI Vaakuna Club Yökerho K-18
  la 24.09. ALAVUS Puustelli K-18
  pe 30.09. RAUMA Raumanlinna K-18
  la 01.10. JYVÄSKYLÄ Lutakko -S-
  to 06.10. RAAHE Gina K-18
  pe 07.10. ROVANIEMI Cafe Tivoli K-18
  la 08.10. OULU Club Teatria K-18